Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.2 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE201L | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE201L | ₹13.2 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹13.2 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE201L | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE201L | ₹13.2 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹13.8 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE201L | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE201L | ₹13.8 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22,939
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9274774
GEM/2026/B/7490855
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹44 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 240 | - |
PCDA (P), Pcda Pensions Allahabad, Department of Defence, Controller General of Defence Accounts, Ministry of Defence, (Pcda)
₹22,939
22 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9274774.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].