Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹28.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹28.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC As per BOQ |
| 2 | L2₹28.6 LRejected-Finance A 36 MIDC LATUR 413531 | LATUR | LATUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413531 | ₹28.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance As per BOQ Chart |
| 3 | L3₹28.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹28.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance As per BOQ Chart |
| 4 | L4₹30.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹30.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance As per BOQ Chart |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical As per Technical Sheet |
Tender Value
₹28.6 L
EMD Value
₹28,700
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of Executive Engineer, Sinchan Bhavan, Old Ausa Road , Latur
Supply Of DG Construction of DG Shed and WUA Office Building Formation of Water User s Association For Conversion Of Yestar K T Weir On Manar River into Barrage under extension and improvement Tq Ahmedpur Dist Latur
2026_SEWRD_1301027_1
E- TENDER NOTICE NO- 01/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Ahmedpur
Please Refer Tender Documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹28,700
29 Jul 2026
8 May 2026
19 May 2026
8 May 2026
15 May 2026
8 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of DG, Construction of DG Shed &WUA Office Building, Formation of Water User's Association For Conversion Of Yestar K.T.Weir On Manar River into Barrage under extension & improvement Tq. Ahmedpur Dist. Latur. | |||||
| 1.01 | as per schedule b part 1 of tender booklet | - | Nos | 0.78 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.55 MB
BOQ_2234028.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
6yestar.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.11 MB
extensionoftenderperiod.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].