Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34,219.98Qualified Make: na
Model: CANE UNLOADER SPARES
Title: Cane Unloader Spares F 44 PATEL NAGAR 1ST GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | Make: na
Model: CANE UNLOADER SPARES
Title: Cane Unloader Spares | ₹34,219.98 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified Make: FLUIDLINE
Model: Cane Unloader Spares
Title: Cane Unloader Spares 153T EPIP PHASE 1 SECTOR 53 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE KUNDLI SONIPAT SONIPAT HARYANA 131028 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131028 | Make: FLUIDLINE
Model: Cane Unloader Spares
Title: Cane Unloader Spares | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Cane Unloader Spares
9524455
GEM/2026/B/7714550
Two Packet Bid
Cane Unloader Spares
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cane Unloader Spares | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524455.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
img233_2026-06-26-12-23-14_0df593a27c9e60726e044e02c5c37418.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
1782456943.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782456877.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].