Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹104.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.0 Cr
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
As per NIT
Design, Engineering, Supply, Erection, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 4 X 100 MVA, 220/33 kV GSS at Padepadar along with 220 kV DC Line from 220/33 kV GSS at Padepadar to exist. 220 kV S/Y UIHEP, Mukhiguda and 2 Nos. of 220kV Bays extensions at 220 kV S/Y UIHEP, Mukhiguda
CPC- 58/2026-27::1
CPC- 58/2026-27
Open Tender
Works
CPC, Bhubaneshwar
₹29,500
₹1.0 Cr
29 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
18 Sept 2026
30 Jul 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.05 MB
Vol_I.zip
zip • 2.82 MB
SCOPEOFWORK_FORSSOPTCLPart1.pdf
pdf • 0.50 MB
Scopeofworkfor_TransmissionLineOPTCL.pdf
pdf • 0.52 MB
TS_E0TOE15.zip
zip • 18.55 MB
TS_E16TOE25.zip
zip • 17.93 MB
TS_E26TOE35.zip
zip • 15.74 MB
TS_E36TOE43.zip
zip • 13.55 MB
Corigendum01.pdf
pdf • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].