Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
EMERY PAPER 60 NUMBER
EMERY PAPER 80 NUMBER
EMERY PAPER 100 NUMBER
BUTENE GAS
RELAY OVERLOAD TRIP FOR FRIDGE
PAINTING BRUSH 15 MM
RUBBER INSULATION FOR COPPER TUBE
R -22 GAS REFRIGRANT
PCB ELECTROLUX SPLIT AC 1.5 TON
BAKRAM
BOBBIN and BOBBIN CASE
EMBIODERY THREAD
FABRIC Cloth
HAND NEEDLE
SEWING MACHINE NEEDLE 16
SEWING MACHINE NEEDLE 18
SITICHING THREAD
WATER COLOR 12 Pcs set
DESIRE CAR COVER
MS PIPE 20 MM
HACKSAW BLADE
LATHE MACHINE OIL
OXYGEN GAS REFILL
ACETELYNE GAS REFILL
DRINKING WATER JUG
ELECTRODE 3.15 MM
ELECTRODE 2 MM
GLASS DRINKING
JUG BIG
DRILL BIT STRAIGHT SHANK
DRILL BIT TAPER SHANK
GREASE
HSS TOOL BIT 1-2 X 6Inch
HSS TOOL BIT 1-8Inch X 6Inch
DESIRE CAR TYRES
MOBIL OIL 20W40
MS ROD 30 MM
MS ROD 35 MM
MS ROD 40 MM
MS ROD 50 MM
POWER SAW BLADE 18Inch X 1-2Inch
MS FLAT 100 X 5 MM
TEA SET
CELLO TAPE -0.5Inch
CELLO TAPE -1Inch
DRAWING SHEET WHITE
ERASER NON DUST
PENCIL 2H
PENCIL H
PENCIL HB
ASSORTED COLOUR CHART PAPER
BROWN PAPER
DUSTER CLOTH
GUM BOTTLE 200 ML
MARKER WHITE BOARD ASSORTED
SKETCH PEN
Photo Copy Paper A4 SIZE
BLACK BOARD CHALK ASSORTED
BLACK PEN
BLUE PEN
RED PEN
ALL PIN T TYPE
FILE COVER
FILE FLAG
FILE PUNCH CUTTER POKER
GLUE STICK
HIGHLIGHTER
INK PAD
SACLE PLASTIC 30 CM
PAPER SCISSOR MEDIUM
SMALL STAPPLER
WHITENER PEN
BOARD DUSTER
GUM BOTTLE 700 ML
ALL PIN BOX
PAPER CUTTER
CARBON PAPER
COLOUR PENCIL
DERAWING PIN
STAPLER BIG
STAPPLER PIN BIG
STAPPLER PIN SMALL
SOFA CUM BED
CENTRE TABLE FOR PRINCIPAL
ALMIRAH
Patra with Mica Complete 1X0.30 Mtr
Patra with Mica Complete 1X0.15 Mtr
Nut Bolt for Dual Desk
Labour Charges For Repaiirng of Dual Desk
9848155
GEM/2026/B/7997683
Single Packet Bid
EMERY PAPER 60 NUMBER,EMERY PAPER 80 NUMBER,EMERY PAPER 100 NUMBER,BUTENE GAS,RELAY OVERLOAD TRIP F
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4.8 L
₹30 L
30%
Principal, Sitapur, Vocational Education and Skill Development Department Uttar Pradesh, Directorate of Training And, employment, Lucknow,, (Principal Govt Iti Sidhauli Sitapur)
₹20,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMERY PAPER 60 NUMBER | EMERY PAPER 60 NUMBER | 200 | Nos | Rajesh Kushwaha 261303,Govt.ITI, Sidhauli, Dharampur, Sitapur | 15 |
| 2 | EMERY PAPER 80 NUMBER | EMERY PAPER 80 NUMBER | 200 | Nos | Rajesh Kushwaha 261303,Govt.ITI, Sidhauli, Dharampur, Sitapur | 15 |
| 3 | EMERY PAPER 100 NUMBER | EMERY PAPER 100 NUMBER | 200 | Nos | Rajesh Kushwaha 261303,Govt.ITI, Sidhauli, Dharampur, Sitapur | 15 |
| 4 | BUTENE GAS | BUTENE GAS | 5 | Cane | Rajesh Kushwaha 261303,Govt.ITI, Sidhauli, Dharampur, Sitapur | 15 |
| 5 | RELAY OVERLOAD TRIP FOR FRIDGE | RELAY OVERLOAD TRIP FOR FRIDGE | 5 | NOS | Rajesh Kushwaha 261303,Govt.ITI, Sidhauli, Dharampur, Sitapur | 15 |
| 6 | PAINTING BRUSH 15 MM | PAINTING BRUSH 15 MM | 10 | Nos | Rajesh Kushwaha 261303,Govt.ITI, Sidhauli, Dharampur, Sitapur | 15 |
| 7 | RUBBER INSULATION FOR COPPER TUBE | RUBBER INSULATION FOR COPPER TUBE | 25 | MTR | Rajesh Kushwaha 261303,Govt.ITI, Sidhauli, Dharampur, Sitapur | 15 |
| 8 | R -22 GAS REFRIGRANT | R -22 GAS REFRIGRANT | 10 | Cane | Rajesh Kushwaha 261303,Govt.ITI, Sidhauli, Dharampur, Sitapur | 15 |
| 9 | PCB ELECTROLUX SPLIT AC 1.5 TON | PCB ELECTROLUX SPLIT AC 1.5 TON | 1 | NOS | Rajesh Kushwaha 261303,Govt.ITI, Sidhauli, Dharampur, Sitapur | 15 |
| 10 | BAKRAM | BAKRAM | 40 | MTR | Rajesh Kushwaha 261303,Govt.ITI, Sidhauli, Dharampur, Sitapur | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848155.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.47 MB
siddhauli_list_2026-09-04-15-37-32_75a5aee57413b76b0605cff2e44e43f1.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-15-37-32_415605c0e1dbde9713739762641cd92d.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATCSi_b452b329-5de7-4983-8ce61788516889474_storebalrampur.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].