Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹12.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Rahul yadav L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Dukan Nilami | ||||
| 2.00 | वार्ड 03 खेल मैदान के पास माखन सिंह यादव के घर के सामने दुकान क्रमांक 10 | 1 | no. | 12,51,000 ₹12,51,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹12.5 L
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Talen
Talen
Ward 03 me khel medan ke pass Makahn Singh yadav ke ghar ke samne dukan no.10 Anarakshit
2026_UAD_483739_2
250/dukanno.10/nilami
Open Tender
Sale of Constructed Property
Item Rate
180 days
Ward no.03
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹75,000
12 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
11 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dukan Nilami | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | वार्ड 03 खेल मैदान के पास माखन सिंह यादव के घर के सामने दुकान क्रमांक 10 | 1 | no. | 12,50,000 | ₹12,50,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
Tfrom.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
BOQ_631086.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].