Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1ST₹10.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.7 L | 1ST | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | 2ND₹13.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹13.3 L | 2ND | Accepted-Finance BEING L2 |
Tender Value
₹16.0 L
EMD Value
₹12,100
Closing Date
5 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO GOHAD
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD GOHAD
BEAUTIFICATION OF DIVIDER BOTH SIDE PAVER LIGHT AND OTHER WORK FROM GOLAMBER TIRAHA TO KANYA VIDHYALYE GANJ BAJAR
2025_UAD_469843_1
UADD/GOHAD/2025/3525
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD GOHAD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,100
13 Aug 2026
19 Dec 2025
6 Jan 2026
19 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
19 Dec 2025
BEAUTIFICATION OF DIVIDER BOTH SIDE PAVER LIGHT AND OTHER WORK FROM GOLAMBER TIRAHA TO KANYA VIDHYALYE GANJ BAJAR
BEAUTIFICATION OF DIVIDER BOTH SIDE PAVER LIGHT AND OTHER WORK FROM GOLAMBER TIRAHA TO KANYA VIDHYALYE GANJ BAJAR
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.66 MB
BOQ_552407.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].