Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.4 L
EMD Value
₹38,800
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
BRIJ BIHARI, AE (CIVIL), AGE (I) TALBEHAT
AGE (I) TALBEHAT, LAKEVIEW CAMP MIL STN TALBEHAT 284125
SPECIAL REPAIR REPLACEMENT OF CENTRIFUGAL/MONOBLOC/SUBMERSIBLE PUMP SETS HELD IN VARIOUS WATER SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND CONNECTED ALLIED WORKS AT TALBEHAT MIL STN
2026_MES_786940_1
AGE(I)/TBT/TOK-63/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Item Rate
180 days
AGE (I) TALBEHAT, LAKEVIEW CAMP
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹500
AGE (I) TALBEHAT
₹38,800
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
26 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
TENDER.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
BOQ_881894.xls
BOQ • 6.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].