Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹64,315
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Industrial Platform Truck (Q2)
9790593
GEM/2026/B/7947898
Two Packet Bid
Industrial Platform Truck
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Industrial Platform Truck (Q2) | Gyan Mal Khatik 323303,Contracts& Material Management, NPCIL, Rawatbhata Rajasthan Site, Anushakti Via-Kota (Rajasthan)Phone No.01475-242002,242048 Whichisabout 60 Kms.awayfrom Kota. | 5 | 180 days |
SITE DIRECTOR NPCIL RR SITE, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, RAWATBHATA RAJASTHAN SITE, PO:ANUSHAKTI, Via-KOTA, ,RAJASTHAN-323303, (Site Director)
₹64,315
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9790593.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
icollecthome.htm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
AnxwithM_a4aef0fc-7d8f-4048-96971788512342702_rrsuser436.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].