Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil H NO 7 SAMRADHI PARISAR DANISH KUNJ PATWARI HALKA NO 38 28 KOLAR ROAD HUZUR BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462003 UDYAM MP 10 0026725 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | ₹12.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil 545 KA E 198 ALAM NAGAR RAILWAY STATION SOUTH PRABHATPURAM LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Emulsifiable Larvicidal Oil
Pyrethrum Based Conforming to IS 6014 (V2) (Q3)
9158474
GEM/2026/B/7387502
Two Packet Bid
Emulsifiable Larvicidal Oil, Pyrethrum Based Conforming to IS 6014 (V2)
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Sagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Emulsifiable Larvicidal Oil, | NA / Anti larva malaria oil | HSN not specified by seller | - | - | - |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Emulsifiable Larvicidal Oil | - | - | - |
| Pyrethrum Based Conforming to IS 6014 (V2) (Q3) | - | - | - |
CMO, nagar palika parishad khurai, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo, Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai)
₹10,000
22 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687762948192.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9158474.pdf
GEM_BID
CHEMATC_d1a29050-3f1a-4749-8f781774347802277_buyerkhurai.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
CHEMATC_d1a29050-3f1a-4749-8f781774347802277_buyerkhurai.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].