Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not Admitted-Finance 520C MAIN ROAD WARD NO 12 METTU STREET ELAMBALUR PERAMBALUR | PERAMBALUR | PERAMBALUR | TAMIL NADU | 621220 | Not Admitted-Finance Others-Due to Administrative Reason. The tender is Lodged. |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,247
Closing Date
9 Jun 2025, 2:30 pmClosed
SE/MEDC/TNPDCL/MADURAI
O/o SE/MEDC/TNPDCL/MADURAI
Providing Barbed wire fencing to safeguard BOARD properties and to protect the TNEB land against unnecessary entry of animals, theft, encroachment by Government and Private parties etc, for Sanctioned 33/11 KV SS at Vellalore village, Kottanathampaty
2025_EB_558774_1
SE/MEDC/MDU/ET/WC/02/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
kottanathampatty
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2,247
Yes
28 Apr 2026
16 May 2025
10 Jun 2025
16 May 2025
9 Jun 2025
16 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].