Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.1 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Project Manager
Office of Project Manager, Unit-31, C and DS, UP Jal Nigam (U), SB-90, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad.
As per Tender Document
2026_UPCDS_1181086_1
NIT No 1385/Vividh-12/307 Dt 31-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Bulandshahr to Shikarpur Road, District Bulandshah
As per NIT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹11,800
As per NIT
₹4.1 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction Of Animal Birth Control Centre at District Bulandshahr | 1 | AS PER BOQ (Schedule G) ATTACHED WITH TENDER DOCUMENT | 202.62 | ₹202.62 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Tender_Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.23 MB
CapabilityStatementwithoutJV.xls
Additional Documents • 0.04 MB
BOQ_2220604.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .