Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹42,000 0 MATHIA SAHU GAURI BAZAR GAURI BAZAR GAURI BAZAR DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH 274202 UDYAM UP 21 0015846 | DEORIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 274202 | ₹42,000 |
Tender Value
₹42,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 7:44 pmClosed
Unbranded Stainless Steel 304 Electric Grill
Capacity 20-25
Unbranded Stainless Steel 304 Electric Grill
Capacity 20-25 Liter
GEMC-511687750600481
GEMC-511687750600481
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Stainless Steel 304 Electric Grill, Capacity 20-25 | NA / Sandwich Griller Jumbo | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 14,000 | 42,000 |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687750600481.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].