Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,637
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 6:55 pm
CGM/SAF
SAF KANPUR
PIN SAF DRG. NO. SK-203 DF-09 WITHOUT COATING
2026_DoDP_849678_1
GEM/2026/B/7968632
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
635 days
SAF KANPUR
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT ON GEM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹21,637
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
GeM-Bidding-9814764.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .