Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹42.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹42.3 L Quoted ₹35.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not Fulfill all the Required Criteria. |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not Fulfill all the Required Criteria. |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not fulfill all the required Criteria. |
Tender Value
₹42.3 L
EMD Value
₹42,500
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
P.A. Patil Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Takari Pump House Division No1 Deorashtre Sangli
Repair of Pitching To Yerala Aqueduct (Left and Right Side) At Takari Main Canal Km 45 and Pitching Work of Escape At Main Canal Km 44.
2026_CWRDP_1268363_1
E- Tender Notice No. 23 for 2025-26.
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
330 days
Kadegaon
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹42,500
14 Aug 2026
12 Jan 2026
21 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
Repair of Pitching To Yerala Aqueduct (Left and Right Side) At Takari Main Canal Km 45 and Pitching Work of Escape At Main Canal Km 44.
Work Portion
Royalty : 663635 Insurance : 35325
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
dtp.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.90 MB
BOQ_2184695.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].