Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.8 L
EMD Value
₹35,600
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
RailTel Corporation of India Ltd CO New Delhi
RailTel Corporation of India Ltd CO New Delhi
Annual Maintenance of Microwave and UHF Towers of Southern Railway on OFC routes of RailTel Corporation of India Ltd., ERS Territory
RailTel/e-Tender/SR/ERS/OT/26-27/26
2026-27/26
Open Tender-Domestic
Other Services
RailTel Corporation of India Ltd CO New Delhi
₹0
₹35,600
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.06 MB
AMC Tower mntce ERS OT 26.pdf
Tender Document
NIT OT 26.pdf
Tender Document
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].