Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Manglam sales & services | 2 | ₹960 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Manglam sales & services | 2 | ₹8,000 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Manglam sales & services | 2 | ₹12,500 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Manglam sales & services | 2 | ₹13,800 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Manglam sales & services | 2 | ₹52,500 |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
SUGAR BIN SYSTEM EXCEL
9530102
GEM/2026/B/7719525
Two Packet Bid
Push Fitting,Proximity Switch,Proximity Switch,Switch Power supply,Solonoide,pncumatic pipe,Seal Ki
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Push Fitting | Push Fitting 1/2 x 10 mm for centrifugal machine | 6 | nos | dushyantrsd | 365 |
| 2 | Proximity Switch | Proximity Switch PNP-No 10-30 VDC | 8 | nos | dushyantrsd | 365 |
| 3 | Proximity Switch | Proximity Switch NPN TYPE | 10 | nos | dushyantrsd | 365 |
| 4 | Switch Power supply | Switch Power supply S.M.P.S-24Volt
DC.5Amp | 4 | nos | dushyantrsd | 365 |
| 5 | Solonoide | Solonoide Valve 3 2 way coil 220volt AC | 15 | nos | dushyantrsd | 365 |
| 6 | pncumatic pipe | pncumatic pipe jointer 8 mm | 50 | nos | dushyantrsd | 365 |
| 7 | Seal Kit | Seal Kit 40x160mm | 7 | nos | dushyantrsd | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9530102.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
indent_approval194_2026-06-28-14-48-03_1a204d297801e4b37f8105f37a09c412.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-28-14-48-03_97912df85e6651d2e0b84d00ada5b2ae.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782639861.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_853708e4-b9ee-4849-95731782639927225_dushyantrsd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].