Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.3 L
EMD Value
₹14,587
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue today
EE-(E) Ghaziabad
DEHRADUN
MISC ELECTRICAL WORK IN DOMESTIC AND TECHNICAL FOR AFPD-2026 AT HAF GZB
167546
110/EE(E)/HCED/2026-27
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
10 days
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹14,587
Not Applicable
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT110.pdf
document • 3.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .