Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC DISTRICT SHAHDOL MADHYA PRADESH | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest bid |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Quoted higher bid |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,848
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION REWA
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION REWA
Repair and maintenance of Electrical and mechanical equipments of Kewai LIS
2026_WRD_479910_1
624/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
15 days
SDO LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M SUBDIVISION SHAHDOL
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹2,848
12 May 2026
10 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026 - 23 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repair and maintenance of Electrical and mechanical
equipments of Kewai LIS | 1 | Nos | 1,42,375 | ₹1,42,375 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.86 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 3.28 MB
BOQ_576673.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].