Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ORDER -PWO-0369-26-005 DATE 31.07.2026 K ANUSAR RELESE AMOUNT |
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,035
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO , NAGAR PARISHAD PRITHVIPUR
ward no 09 near new bus stand prithvipur district-niwari
ward no 05 kila prangand me teenshade construction work
2026_UAD_499284_1
950/E-tender/pwd/pri/2026
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
120 days
OFFICE OF NAGAR PARISHAD PRITHVIPUR
refer to tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,035
13 Aug 2026
14 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
14 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
14 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | ward no 05 kila prangand me teenshade construction work | - | Nos | 0.87 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.00 MB
TENDER499284.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.33 MB
BOQ_602231.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
teenshade_estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.90 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].