Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ESR Analyzer (V2) (Q2)
9781378
GEM/2026/B/7939726
Two Packet Bid
ESR Analyzer (V2)
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹36 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ESR Analyzer (V2) (Q2) | Chingthat Khailam Mate 110021,Director Medical Services, Central Medical Stores, Palika Health Complex (Ground Floor),Dharam Marg, Chanakya Puri, New Delhi-110021 | 2 | 30 days |
Secretary, NDMC, New Delhi Municipal Council, Department of Home, New Delhi Municipal Council, NDMC, Ministry of Home Affairs, (Secretary, Ndmc)
₹18,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9781378.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1787216876.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_589868a1-8995-4b3f-85701787217551235_director.medical@ndmc.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].