Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹70,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ENGINE MOUNTING PAD
COVER ASSY CLUTCH
BRAKE SHOE WITH SHORTER
2 POLE ISOLATOR SWITCH
REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH
BUSH KING PIN
STATTER MOTOR 12V
NEEDLE BRG
BRAKE SHOE
DRIVE ASSY
SOLENOID SWITCH
ARMATURE ASSY
9817663
GEM/2026/B/7971082
Two Packet Bid
ENGINE MOUNTING PAD,COVER ASSY CLUTCH,BRAKE SHOE WITH SHORTER,2 POLE ISOLATOR SWITCH,REVERSE LIGHT
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENGINE MOUNTING PAD | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 2 | COVER ASSY CLUTCH | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 3 | BRAKE SHOE WITH SHORTER | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 4 | 2 POLE ISOLATOR SWITCH | 3 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 5 | REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 6 | BUSH KING PIN | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 7 | STATTER MOTOR 12V | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 8 | NEEDLE BRG | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 9 | BRAKE SHOE | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 10 | DRIVE ASSY | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9817663.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
item_2026-08-28-13-08-26_cd89fc6f556ff5902665bd629127b17e.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
boq_engine_pad_2026-08-28-13-08-26_9b246497a481f8c472f3f08982ac1464.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .