Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity
Title: Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity 1833 NEW CHURCH ROAD BABINA BABINA JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284401 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284401 | Make: NA
Model: Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity
Title: Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity | ₹6.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity
Title: Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity | Make: NA
Model: Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity
Title: Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity | ₹6.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹6.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity
Title: Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity 174 MOCHIPUR TERAMALLU KANNAUJ KANNAUJ UTTAR PRADESH 209725 UDYAM UP 41 0000165 | KANNAUJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 209725 | Make: NA
Model: Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity
Title: Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity | ₹6.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity
9500236
GEM/2026/B/7692990
Two Packet Bid
Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Industrial Air Conditiener Capacity | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500236.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
inustrial_air_condaitiener_2026-06-21-13-56-56_0bf193ad4ad23028bb94227e4ffff79e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
1782030569.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782030492.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].