Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
USFDA/DCGI approved third generation Everolimus Drug Eluting Cobalt Chromium Coronary Stent Assorte
PTCA Balloon Dilation Catheter- Rapid exchange
high Pressure (Extended range) - Assorted Sizes
9817872
GEM/2026/B/7971260
Two Packet Bid
USFDA /DCGI approved third generation Everolimus Drug Eluting Cobalt Chromium Coronary Stent Assort
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.5 L
₹10 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| USFDA/DCGI approved third generation Everolimus Drug Eluting Cobalt Chromium Coronary Stent Assorte | - | - | - |
| PTCA Balloon Dilation Catheter- Rapid exchange | - | - | - |
| high Pressure (Extended range) - Assorted Sizes | - | - | - |
AIR OFFICER COMMANDING, 7 Air Force Hospital Kanpur, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Pubic Fund Account)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9817872.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
25-182_2026-08-28-13-50-29_88f948077984ce2eba200fb2d576c71f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.27 MB
bbqr_balloon_-1_2026-08-28-13-52-27_35988a7955dfb2ba5ff32603850b8682.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.49 MB
Certi_e2d959a5-cea1-4abd-90571787906454716_oicexpmedstores.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .