Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹53.4 LAdmitted-Finance JUDGE SAHAB WALI GALI TARIN BAHADURGANJ SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | ₹53.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹53.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹53.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹53.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹53.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRI GURU KRIPA NARSINGH ASSOCIATES L1 | M/S HARI TARA ASSOCIATES L2 | M/S SRI GURU KRIPA KANU ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | ||||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF WATER COOLER, SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 1.5 H.P., INCLUDING M.S. STRUCTURE AND ELECTRICAL ITEMS. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION | 10 | Nos | 53,36,380 ₹53,36,380 Lowest | 53,36,400 ₹53,36,400 | 53,36,420 ₹53,36,420 |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹53.4 L
EMD Value
₹53,370
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA OFFICE UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF WATER COOLAR WITH ASSOCIATES WORK AT 10 PLACES IN ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY DADRAUL DISTRICT SAHAJAHANPUR UP
2026_MSME_1127155_1
2177/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Fixed-rate
60 days
SAHAJAHANPUR UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
UPSIC LTD
₹53,370
24 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
DESCRIPTION OF WORK :
SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF WATER COOLER, SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 1.5 H.P., INCLUDING M.S. STRUCTURE AND ELECTRICAL ITEMS. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION
ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_2102272.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.37 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].