Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70,358Qualified 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹70,358 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified 222 RAILWAY ROAD NEW PREM PURI MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0014606 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
TUBE CLEANING EQUIPMENT
9356784
GEM/2026/B/7564722
Two Packet Bid
Heavy duty Truck head brushes,Heavy duty Truck head brushes,Heavy duty Truck head brushes,Heavy dut
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heavy duty Truck head brushes | Heavy duty Truck head brushes suitable for 98mm ID Tubes | 1 | each | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 10 |
| 2 | Heavy duty Truck head brushes | 42.5mm ID Tubes | 1 | each | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 10 |
| 3 | Heavy duty Truck head brushes | 39mm ID Tubes | 1 | each | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 10 |
| 4 | Heavy duty Truck head brushes | 100mm ID Tubes | 1 | each | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 10 |
| 5 | Heavy duty Truck head brushes | 42.0mm ID Tubes | 1 | each | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 10 |
| 6 | Heavy duty coke plate tool head cutter | Heavy duty coke plate tool head cutter of 15 cutters suitable for size 39.0mm ID tubes | 1 | each | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 10 |
| 7 | Heavy duty coke plate tool head cutter | size 42.0mm ID tubes | 1 | each | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 10 |
| 8 | Heavy duty coke plate tool head cutter | size 52.0mm ID tubes | 1 | each | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 10 |
| 9 | Heavy duty coke plate tool head cutter | size 62.0mm ID tubes 3 cutter | 1 | each | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 10 |
| 10 | Heavy duty coke plate tool head cutter | size 65.0mm ID tube 3 cutters | 1 | each | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9356784.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.39 MB
cleaning_equpments_2026-05-20-16-02-02_d0e3558d6e3df7d4c91518c93a9e0e1c.pdf
BOQ • 1.24 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-20-16-02-02_bc8e7874ea01bf6d7a372d01d2c6a325.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1779275496.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].