Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Guage Glan Assembly of Bakaulf Make 20 Ton Boiler
9837089
GEM/2026/B/7987863
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Guage Glan Assembly of Bakaulf Make 20 Ton Boiler
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Guage Glan Assembly of Bakaulf Make 20 Ton Boiler | Ramyadi Chaudhari 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO 09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837089.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
pdf_2026-09-02-14-26-28_a16e2c6a1d96607f5caa033408757a6c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
1788339634.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
pdf_f6ee1718-57e8-4a2e-b78d1788339735299_ay7821198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .