Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
₹4,540
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:25 am3d left
Prof Naiyer Asif
Office of Medical Superintendent, JNMCH AMU ,Aligarh.
Providing And Fixing Kota Stones And Wall Tiles in RDA kitchen qat JNMCH
2026_AMU_923787_1
03/MCH
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
JNMC And Hospital AMU Aligarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹708
AMU
₹4,540
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
J.N.M.C&Hospital ALIGARRH MUSLIM UNIVERSITY ALIGARH
NIT NO :- 03/MCH Date:- 27/08/2026
Name of the Company/Contractor
Address of the Company/Contractor
Phone No./Mobile no.
Percentage above or below or At par the total Bill of Quantities
S.No Name of Work:- Amount put to tender (₹) Above or Below or At par % in Figures Quoted and accepted amount (In ₹) Total Cost
1 Providing And Fixing Kota Stones And Wall Tiles in RDA kitchen qat JNMCH Based on DSR-2023 226568.55 Below
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 14.72 MB
SOQ03.xls
Additional Documents • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .