Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LV1 WZT-3 PN-85 M - 82242 BOLT M8X25-8.8-A FE ZN8C
LV1 WZT-3 PN-90 M- 83002 PIN B6F8X28 24FE ZN8C 37HS
40H
HRC31-39
LV1 WZT-3 170.102.244 FORK
LV1 WZT-3 172.62.061 RING
LV1 WZT-3 170.105.300 PLUG
LV1 WZT-3 PN- 81 M- 85111 SNAP RING Z14
LV1 WZT-3 GOST 3635-78 PN-83 M ARTICULTD BRG SZ8 ARTICULTD BRG II 1 7-8
LV1 WZT-3 170.105.026 DISC
LV1 WZT-3 170.105.003 TOOTHED WHEEL
LV1 WZT-3 170.105.040 BOLT
LV1 WZT-3 170.105.250 INSERT
LV1 WZT-3 170.105.154 BODY VALVE
LV1 WZT-3 PN-83 M-86452 GOST BALL 9
525-40 BALL 9
525-60 N 9
525-60
LV1 WZT-3 PN-81 M- 85111 SNAP RING W 10
LV1 WZT-3 170.104.294 WASHER
LV1 WZT-3 170-105-040SB OR 624 CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE
LV1 WZT-3 PN-85 M-82105 BOLT M12X30-8.8-B FE ZN8C
LV1 WZT-3 170-100-041 SB UPPER DRUM
9829323
GEM/2026/B/7980913
Two Packet Bid
LV1 WZT-3 PN-85 M - 82242 BOLT M8X25-8.8-A FE ZN8C,LV1 WZT-3 PN-90 M- 83002 PIN B6F8X28 24FE ZN8C 3
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹16 L
₹16 L
50%
COMMANDANT CAFVD KHADKI, Cafvd, Khadki, Pune, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV1 WZT-3 PN-85 M - 82242 BOLT M8X25-8.8-A FE ZN8C | 153 | Nos | SPO.PROC | 630 |
| 2 | LV1 WZT-3 PN-90 M- 83002 PIN B6F8X28 24FE ZN8C 37HS,40H,HRC31-39 | 23 | Nos | SPO.PROC | 630 |
| 3 | LV1 WZT-3 170.102.244 FORK | 28 | Nos | SPO.PROC | 630 |
| 4 | LV1 WZT-3 172.62.061 RING | 28 | Nos | SPO.PROC | 630 |
| 5 | LV1 WZT-3 170.105.300 PLUG | 3 | Nos | SPO.PROC | 630 |
| 6 | LV1 WZT-3 PN- 81 M- 85111 SNAP RING Z14 | 15 | Nos | SPO.PROC | 630 |
| 7 | LV1 WZT-3 GOST 3635-78 PN-83 M ARTICULTD BRG SZ8 ARTICULTD BRG II 1 7-8 | 15 | Nos | SPO.PROC | 630 |
| 8 | LV1 WZT-3 170.105.026 DISC | 4 | Nos | SPO.PROC | 630 |
| 9 | LV1 WZT-3 170.105.003 TOOTHED WHEEL | 4 | Nos | SPO.PROC | 630 |
| 10 | LV1 WZT-3 170.105.040 BOLT | 5 | Nos | SPO.PROC | 630 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829323.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
specifications_07_2026-09-01-11-22-23_b005c6cf44a48bc3429728ce35a272d8.pdf
BOQ • 0.49 MB
boq_item_sample_file-07_2026-09-01-11-22-23_fb85989bd72b165589421f80bd477570.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC07_33b857a6-4c88-4f45-98ba1788242800311_nihalgem.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].