Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹82.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹82.7 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | 2₹85.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹85.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | 3₹91.1 LRejected-Finance HOUSE NO 159 SHITAL CITY PHASE 2 RAISEN | RAISEN | RAISEN | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹91.1 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 4 | 4₹92.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹92.3 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L4 |
| 5 | 5₹94.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹94.6 L | 5 | Rejected-Finance BEING L5 |
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
E.E. WRD. Raisen
E.E. WRD. Raisen
Demolition of Inspection Bungalow at Barna Dam and construction of a new Inspection Bungalow in its place.
2026_WRD_476188_1
1200/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 27-01-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Raisen
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹12,500
₹1.2 L
6 May 2026
30 Jan 2026
20 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
18 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Demolition of Inspection Bungalow at Barna Dam and construction of a new Inspection Bungalow in its place. | |||||
| 1.01 | Demolition of Inspection Bungalow at Barna Dam and construction of a new Inspection Bungalow in its place. | 1 | Nos | 1,20,05,738 | ₹1,20,05,738 |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.76 MB
476188.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
BOQ_562670.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].