Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Rugged Tablet (Q2)
9836038
GEM/2026/B/7986931
Two Packet Bid
Rugged Tablet
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹75,000
₹6 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rugged Tablet (Q2) | Subhasish Sanyal 700073,87/1,College Street, Kolkata-700073 | 3 | 15 days |
University of Calcutta, 87/1, College Street, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700073, (Accounts Department)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836038.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].