Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -11.86% | ₹12.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹14.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,707
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Nagar Palika Parishad Malajkhand, Distt- Balaghat (M.P.) 481116
CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY HALL AT WARD NO 22 IN MUNICIPAL COUNCIL MALAJKHAND.
2026_UAD_512770_1
1048/1/PWD/NPP/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Malajkhand. Distt- Balaghat
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,707
4 Aug 2026
3 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY HALL AT WARD NO 22 IN MUNICIPAL COUNCIL MALAJKHAND. | 1 | Nos | 14,27,610 | ₹14,27,610 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
detailtenderdocment.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.50 MB
BOQ_617555.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].