Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,800Qualified Item Categories: Plastic Grip Seal 38 B 36 VIDHYA NAGAR AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282005 UDYAM UP 01 0174943 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282005 | Item Categories: Plastic Grip Seal | ₹19,800 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,811Not Evaluated Item Categories: Plastic Grip Seal | Item Categories: Plastic Grip Seal | ₹19,811 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹19,910Not Evaluated Item Categories: Plastic Grip Seal 281 DEVI ROAD CHAUTHIYANA MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205001 UDYAM UP 53 0025970 | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205001 | Item Categories: Plastic Grip Seal | ₹19,910 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹19,989.20
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Plastic Grip Seal (Q3)
9348996
GEM/2026/B/7557672
Single Packet Bid
Plastic Grip Seal
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plastic Grip Seal (Q3) | Krishna Kumar 282007,ELECTRICITY TEST AND COMMISSIONING CIRCLE AGRA | 1,100 | 25 days |
Exempted
Yes
29 May 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9348996.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779173275.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].