Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.5 L Quoted ₹1.2 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L1₹11.0 LAccepted-AOC 21 202 THAKUR HOUSE KRANTIVEER GIRGAUM MUMBAI 400004 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400004 | ₹11.0 L Quoted ₹1.7 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 3 | L1₹24.9 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 24 GUJARAT PHARMA TECHNO PARK OPP ZYDUS PHARMA SEZ MATODA CHANGODAR AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382213 UDYAM GJ 01 0287881 24AAICM3681J1Z8 R M | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382213 | ₹24.9 L Quoted ₹9.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 4 | L1₹26.0 LAccepted-AOC 211A SECTOR 16 HSIIDC INDUSTRIAL AREA STERIMED MEDICAL DEVICES PVT LTD BAHADURGARH BAHADURGARH JHAJJAR HARYANA 124507 UDYAM HR 07 0002793 06AAHCS1858G1Z9 R M | JHAJJAR | HARYANA | 124507 | ₹26.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 5 | L1₹39.0 LAccepted-AOC C 4 9 VIPUL KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0005463 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹39.0 L Quoted ₹99.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹90,000
Closing Date
18 Apr 2024, 2:00 pmClosed
mmgpa ceo
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan St Georges Hospital Compound, Near CSMT Railway Station, Mumbai - 400001 Maharashtra
Bid For Surgical Drug
2024_MMGPA_1020845_1
E -36/MMGPA/Surgical Drug/23-24
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
45 days
mumbai
Please refer tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹6,372
Yes
₹90,000
Yes
mumbai
10 Jul 2026
29 Feb 2024
19 Apr 2024
29 Feb 2024
18 Apr 2024
29 Feb 2024
5 Mar 2024
stage.html
html • 0.10 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].