Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹41.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest |
| 2 | L2₹41.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹41.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance higher |
| 3 | L3₹42.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹42.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance higher |
Tender Value
₹42.5 L
EMD Value
₹42,490
Closing Date
9 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP RAGHOGARH
CMO NP RAGHOGARH
Construction of Samudayik Bhawan Ward No 01 under NP Raghogarh
2025_UAD_442438_1
NIT No 018/ETender 25-26 NP Ragh Date 05.08.2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
RAGHOGARH
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹42,490
7 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2025
11 Sept 2025
8 Aug 2025
9 Sept 2025
8 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: TEJ SINGH YADAV Created Date/Time: 12-Sep-2025 01:05 PM Tender Title: Construction of Samudayik Bhawan Ward No 01 under NP Raghogarh Tender ID: 2025_UAD_442438_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER, NAGAR PALICA PARISHAD, RAGHOGARH, DISTT GUNA
Name of Work: Construction of Samudayik Bhawan Ward No 01 under NP Raghogarh
Contract No: 2025_UAD_444238_1
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MAHENDRA SINGH RAJPUT (GSTN-23ABQPR2424Q1Z3) BID ID -1337404 4248522.00 -2.21 4154629.66 Fourty One Lakh Fifty Four Thousand Six Hundred and Twenty Nine
2.00 E K SAIYED (GSTN-23AHWPS9315F1ZV) BID ID -1337833 4248522.00 -0.01 4248097.15 Fourty Two Lakh Fourty Eight Thousand Ninty Seven
3.00 Devendra Bunkar Contractor (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1333955 4248522.00 -2.51 4141884.10 Fourty One Lakh Fourty One Thousand Eight Hundred and Eighty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Devendra Bunkar Contractor(4141884.10)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Samudayik Bhawan Ward No 01 under NP Raghogarh Tender ID: 2025_UAD_442438_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Devendra Bunkar Contractor (BID ID -1333955) 4141884.10 L1
2 MAHENDRA SINGH RAJPUT (BID ID -1337404) 4154629.66 L2
3 E K SAIYED (BID ID -1337833) 4248097.15 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].