Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAdmitted-Finance 294 SUBHASH NAGAR RATLAM | RATLAM | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | -5.56% | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical InResponsive |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,210
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 3:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION RATLAM
CONSTRUCTION OF NALA AND BOUNDARY WALL AT WARD NO 09 SHAKTI NAGAR RATLAM AS PER NIT AND ESTIMATE
2026_UAD_513374_1
RMC/PWD/1025/1
Open Tender
Industrial/Medical GAS
Percentage
90 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION RATLAM
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹21,210
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION RATLAM
10 Aug 2026
5 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF NALA AND BOUNDARY WALL AT WARD NO 09 SHAKTI NAGAR RATLAM AS PER NIT AND ESTIMATE | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF NALA AND BOUNDARY WALL AT WARD NO 09 SHAKTI NAGAR RATLAM AS PER NIT AND ESTIMATE | 1 | nos | 10,60,160 | ₹10,60,160 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
EstimateDrawings.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.92 MB
TenderDocument_removedd.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.26 MB
BOQ_618355.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].