Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am4d left
Executive Engineer
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER BATHINDA CANAL AND GROUND WATER DIVISION BATHINDA
Boating at Sirhind Canal Bathinda Branch RD 200860 - 202500
2026_WR_157772_2
50/22A/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Item Rate
Bathinda
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹6,000
8 Sept 2026
27 Jan 2026
8 Sept 2026
27 Jan 2026
8 Sept 2026
27 Jan 2026
DEPARTMENT OF WATER RESOURCES
Name and Address of Contractor / L&C Society
Contact No.
Landline No.
Mobile No.
Name and Address of Banker
Income Tax Return for any one of the last three years
Approximate value of work in hand
Bank solvency certificate
Certificate of "……." Class/Society registeredwith irrigation Deptt.
DEPARTMENT OF WATER RESOURCES
Name of the Contractor / L&C Society
Name of the Work
Please fill information about the each relevant work completed during the last Three years for works Costing more than Rs._________________
Name of Employer
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.18 MB
BOQ_321871.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
TB01.xls
Additional Documents • 0.03 MB
crgdm21.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
crgdm20.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm20.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm19.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm19.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm11.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
crgdm11.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
crgdm17.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
crgdm17.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
crgdm16.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm16.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm15.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm15.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm14.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm14.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm13.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
crgdm13.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
crgdm12.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm12.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm11.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm11.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm10.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm10.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm9.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm9.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm8.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm8.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm7.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm7.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm6.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm6.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm5.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm5.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm4.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm4.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm3.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm3.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm2.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
crgdm2.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].