Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LAccepted-Finance DAMUA BAZAR DAMUA | DAMUA | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480555 | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Price Accepted L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.8 LRejected-Finance WARD NO 06 NICH LINE NICH LINE CHANDAMETA MADHYA PRADESH 480447 INDIA | CHANDAMETA | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480447 | ₹4.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L2 |
| 3 | L3₹4.9 LRejected-Finance NAHAR COLONY KOLUA ROAD BUS STAND KE PASS ASHOKNAGAR | ASHOKNAGAR | ASHOKNAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L3 |
| 4 | L4₹5.1 LRejected-Finance NTUC OFFICE PREMISES CHANDAMETA 480447 INDIA | CHANDAMETA | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480447 | ₹5.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L4 |
| 5 | L5₹5.2 LRejected-Finance 14 SHANTI NAGAR NAI SADAK GWALIOR | ₹5.2 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L2 |
Tender Value
₹5.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,900
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD, CHANDAMETA-BHUTERIA,CHHINDWARA
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD, CHANDAMETA-BHUTERIA,CHHINDWARA
Construction OF Shed Work At Mokshdham, Ward No. 07, Chandameta Butaria
2026_UAD_500289_1
41/PWD/NP/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
Work
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,900
15 Aug 2026
15 Apr 2026
20 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name Of Work - | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction OF Shed Work At Mokshdham, Ward No. 07, Chandameta Butaria | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
TDOC500289.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.30 MB
Estimate500289.rar
Other Document • 0.25 MB
BOQ_603031.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].