Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹12.5 LAdmitted-Finance JAGTAP BUILDING 76 HSG SOC 26 204 NUTAN MARATHA COLLEGE ROAD FRONT OF DR PRADIP PATIL HOSPITAL JALGAON 425001 INDIA | JALGAON | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | 425001 | ₹12.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical NEAR SANSTHAN MANDIR SAIBABA NAGAR CIDCO NASHIK | NASHIK | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422009 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 39B IBRAHIMPUR ROAD JADAVPUR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700032 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700032 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SIDDHESHA ORGANIC ENERGY L2 | Elite India Solar System L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SURVEY, DESIGN, FABRICATION, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF TOTAL 25 KWP OF “ON GRID” CONNECTED ROOFTOP SOLAR PV POWER PLANT INCLUDING COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (CMC) FOR 3 YEARS | |||||
| 1.01 | Survey, Design, Fabrication,supply installetion and commissioning "ON GRID" Connected rooftop solar PV power plant on trunky basis including Comprehensive maintenance contract (CMC) as per the terms and condition mention in the bid document | 25 | KWh | 50,000 ₹12,50,000 | 40,999 ₹10,24,975 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
President JAY BABAJI FPC
President JAY BABAJI FARMERS PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED AT MUKHED, TALNIPHAD, DIST NASHIK
Solar 25KWP
2025_DOAWB_1198221_3
SMART/NSK/JAY BABAJI/GOOD/SOLAR/09/2025
Open Tender
Electronics Equipment
Item Rate
AT CHATORI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
Exempted
DIU NASHIK
16 Jul 2026
25 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
29 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SURVEY, DESIGN, FABRICATION, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF TOTAL 25 KWP OF “ON GRID” CONNECTED ROOFTOP SOLAR PV POWER PLANT INCLUDING COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (CMC) FOR 3 YEARS | |||||
| 1.01 | Survey, Design, Fabrication,supply installetion and commissioning "ON GRID" Connected rooftop solar PV power plant on trunky basis including Comprehensive maintenance contract (CMC) as per the terms and condition mention in the bid document | - | KWh | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
BOQ_2240190.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
tender_documentsolar.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.74 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].