Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -2.85% | ₹18.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER 4.1.3,2C-B,C,E |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER 4.1.2,4.1.3 4.1.6 2c-b,c.e |
Tender Value
₹18.7 L
EMD Value
₹18,800
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOLAPUR
Repairs To Escape Gate of various sizes
2026_WRDMN_1289334_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 37-03 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
MOHOL BRANCH CANAL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹18,800
29 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairs To Escape/Gates/CR/HR Of Sizes 0.6 M x 0.6 M -1 No. Qty(Ch. No. 3/920), 0.6 M X 0.6 M -1 No. Qty (Ch. NO. 4/690 ), 0.9 M X 0.9 M -1 No. Qty (Ch. NO. 5/320), 1.2 M X 1.8 M- 2 Nos. Qty (Ch. NO. 18/717) And 1.2Mtr X 1.8 Mtr- 1 No. Qty (Ch. NO. 21/847) At Ujjani Left Bank Cannal Mohol Branch Cannal Which Includes Material, Labour, Work shop, Sundry, Handling And Transportation Charges etc. All Complete Job Schedule B | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.84 MB
etenderbooklet3703for202526.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
BOQ_2216730.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].