Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 STAR KIDS PRE SCHOOL L 702 BLOCK 1 REGAL PARADISE PHASE NO 1 AWADHPURI BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 UDYAM MP 10 0045453 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 | ₹7.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 | Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 | ₹7.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 0 0 KAIMGANJ ROAD KUIYA SANT FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209745 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209745 | Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 | ₹8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 KH NO 63 PUNCHSEEL ENCLAVE BHOPURA NEAR KOYAL ENCLAVE GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201102 UDYAM UP 29 0015772 09AAICC1115F1Z2 R M M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 | Make: NA
Model: PMOD80 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,400
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9010970
GEM/2026/B/7261228
Two Packet Bid
Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin
Madhya Pradesh; Panna, Madhya Pradesh; Panna; Panna
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹29 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin (Q3) | Veerendra Kumar Chaurasiya 488001,NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD ,PANNA | 50 | 60 days |
CMO, Np Panna, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹7,400
18 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9010970.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCdustbin_c8356d79-dde4-4fd5-bc731771483652522_omprakashkh.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCdustbin_c8356d79-dde4-4fd5-bc731771483652522_omprakashkh.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].