Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF RAW MATERIAL
MANUFACTURE
INSPECTION
TESTING TRANSPORTATION AND SUPPLY OF AMMONIA A
9826200
GEM/2026/B/7978283
Two Packet Bid
PROCUREMENT OF RAW MATERIAL, MANUFACTURE, INSPECTION, TESTING TRANSPORTATION AND SUPPLY OF AMMONIA
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PROCUREMENT OF RAW MATERIAL | - | - | - |
| MANUFACTURE | - | - | - |
| INSPECTION | - | - | - |
| TESTING TRANSPORTATION AND SUPPLY OF AMMONIA A | - | - | - |
CHIEF MANAGER FINANCE, Thal, Department of Fertilizers, Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Limited (RCF), Ministry of Chemicals and, Fertilizers, (Chief Manager Finance)
₹75,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826200.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
90758techanddrawing_2026-08-31-11-53-52_2974b30a4db208a77cd134d7399c8e8b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
1788169369.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
6819c0404984d9116a982c5ae6950470.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
ATCwithip_b4cf88c6-2736-43c5-98e21788169952004_buyer26thal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .