Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -6.50% | ₹44.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹44.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.50% | ₹44.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹47.5 L
EMD Value
₹35,640
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISIONER
mmc
ward 36 me shikarpur road se conn raja band halka me cc road evam nali nirman
2026_UAD_517413_1
2026/E-TENDER/390
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹35,640
30 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | ward 35 shikapur road se conn raja band halka me cc road evam nali nirman | - | Nos | 47,52,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_623278.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
est390.pdf
Other Document • 1.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].