Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
RENOVATION ITEMS
9828055
GEM/2026/B/7979852
Two Packet Bid
J hook with nut and bolt with washer,Self drilling screw 1 inch,Nails 1 inch size,Nails 1 pt 5 inch
West Siang, Arunachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹21 L
50%
Commander, SBI, Aalo Bazar Branch (Code-11623) Hq 44brtf, Department of Defence, Border Road Organisation, Ministry of, Defence, (Commander 44 Brtf)
₹1.3 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J hook with nut and bolt with washer | J hook with nut and bolt with washer | 5,093 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
| 2 | Self drilling screw 1 inch | Self drilling screw 1 inch | 10,186 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
| 3 | Nails 1 inch size | Nails 1 inch size | 30 | Kg | West Siang | 30 |
| 4 | Nails 1 pt 5 inch size | Nails 1 pt 5 inch size | 30 | Kg | West Siang | 30 |
| 5 | Nails 2 inch size | Nails 2 inch size | 30 | Kg | West Siang | 30 |
| 6 | Nails 4 inch size | Nails 4 inch size | 30 | Kg | West Siang | 30 |
| 7 | Nails 5 inch size | Nails 5 inch size | 30 | Kg | West Siang | 30 |
| 8 | Wooden beading 10 feet x 2 inch x 1 feet | Wooden beading 10 feet x 2 inch x 1 feet | 202 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
| 9 | Star black screw 1 pt 25 inch 250 pkt | Star black screw 1 pt 25 inch 250 pkt | 7 | Pkt | West Siang | 30 |
| 10 | Star black screw 0 pt 75 inch 250 pkt | Star black screw 0 pt 75 inch 250 pkt | 7 | Pkt | West Siang | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828055.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.71 MB
bid_-_rennovation_92_rcc_2026-08-31-22-09-32_5cfc39d0a665f589416ea445420c2c71.pdf
BOQ • 0.51 MB
boq-92_rcc_2026-08-31-22-09-32_088595c8842893f814f28bf758c900d5.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .