Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.6 LQualified 01 SHIV COLONY CHAK 3 ECHHOTI STREET NO 1 SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 335001 | GANGANAGAR | RAJASTHAN | 335001 | ₹9.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹9.6 LQualified 02 KACHAHARI ROAD PURAB MOHAL R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA PURAB MOHAL SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | ₹9.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.0 LQualified | ₹10.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
HARDWARE ITEMS
9477488
GEM/2026/B/7672553
Two Packet Bid
Hardware items 1,Hardware items 2,Hardware items 3,Hardware items 4,Hardware items 5,Hardware items
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹5 L
10%
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hardware items 1 | BLUE PASTE TUBE, 15 ML CAMEL MAKE | 30 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 2 | Hardware items 2 | HOLDTITE, 500gram | 20 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 3 | Hardware items 3 | GRINDING WHEEL AG-4 BOSCH MAKE | 70 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 4 | Hardware items 4 | BUFFING WHEEL AG-4 BOSCH MAKE | 70 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 5 | Hardware items 5 | CUTTING WHEEL AG-4 BOSCH MAKE | 70 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 6 | Hardware items 6 | ANGLE GRINDER AG-4 BOSCH or DEWALT MAKE | 2 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 7 | Hardware items 7 | PATHER TOD TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIP | 8 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 8 | Hardware items 8 | CARBON BRUSH FOR AG-4 GRINDER | 6 | SET | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 9 | Hardware items 9 | CARBON BRUSH FOR AG-7 GRINDER | 6 | SET | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 10 | Hardware items 10 | PIPE WRENCH 18 Inch, TAPARIA MAKE | 1 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9477488.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.56 MB
nit_2026-06-16-18-10-00_fc02e1a2e34c01ceefc0d0513834c6cc.pdf
BOQ • 1.44 MB
boq22_2026-06-16-18-10-00_b852a811939815015fc6604e39b28c4c.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
NIT_a8ae7902-f870-44dc-bf4e1781614319881_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].