Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LAdmitted-Finance | +5.40% | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,049
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD NO 22 HANUMAN NAGAR MANDIR BACK SIDE CHARCH GALI MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
2026_UAD_521443_1
2026/e-tendering/4266 Dated 14/07/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
NARMADAPURAM MP.
Please refer tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,049
30 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
25 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD NO 22 HANUMAN NAGAR MANDIR BACK SIDE CHARCH GALI MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP (3rd call). | - | Nos | 3,04,815 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
tenderrrdocumentrrrrrrrrrIIIrd.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.78 MB
RecallorderIIIrd.pdf
Other Document • 0.85 MB
BOQ_628150.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
tsestimetdringaorder.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].