Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80.4 LAccepted-Finance 101 SAI SUNDAR VILLA INFRONT OF BOMBAY HOSPITAL INDORE MADHYA PRADESH | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹80.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Rate is low and accepted |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HIND TRADING COMPANY MANDSAUR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Garbage tipper vehicle with 3.3 cum container, green and blue color, two separate parts, to be purchased with additional bin for Covid-19, sanitary waste and domestic hazardous waste collection for door to door garbage collection in urban areas under urban solid waste management. (10 Nos.) As per attached specifications and conditions. | 10 | Per Nos. | 8,04,000 ₹80,40,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹60 L
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Nagar Palika Parishad Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Garbage tipper vehicle with 3.3 cum container, green and blue color, two separate parts, to be purchased with additional bin for Covid-19, sanitary waste and domestic hazardous waste collection. (10 Nos.) As per attached specifications and conditions
2024_UAD_344756_1
334/MCK/E-Tender/2024 date 12.03.2024
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Item Rate
60 days
Khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹45,000
14 Aug 2026
13 Mar 2024
18 Apr 2024
13 Mar 2024
15 Apr 2024
13 Mar 2024
Amount
Garbage tipper vehicle with 3.3 cum container, green and blue color, two separate parts, to be purchased with additional bin for Covid-19, sanitary waste and domestic hazardous waste collection for door to door garbage collection in urban areas under urban solid waste management. (10 Nos.) As per attached specifications and conditions.
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].