Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.6 LAccepted-AOC NO 108 LINGHI CHETTY STREET CHENNAI 600 019 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600019 | ₹23.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 bidder AOC |
| 2 | L2₹24.0 LRejected-Finance NO 405 5 T H ROAD THIRUVOTTIYUR CHENNAI 600 019 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600019 | ₹24.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 bidder |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical SRS RESIDENCY B2 506 SRS RESIDENCY SECTOR 88 KEHRI KALAN 113 FARIDABAD AMOLIK CHOWK FARIDABAD HARYANA 121002 UDYAM HR 03 0015096 06AHCPJ1755E1ZQ R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121002 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-BQR not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Tectel Products | HARISH METAL INDUSTRIES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Sleeve coupling complete set with bolt and nuts (IS standard code-2026) | 200 | NO | 20,30,000 ₹23,95,400 | 19,96,400 ₹23,55,752 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,082
Closing Date
4 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/MTPS-I
CE/MTPS-I/METTURDAM-6
Supply of sleeve coupling complete set with bolt and nuts IS standard code-2026
2025_EB_582478_1
CE/MTPS1/MM/AEE3/OT555/25-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
120 days
MTPS-I
As Enclosed
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹17,082
Yes
18 Mar 2026
16 Jul 2025
5 Aug 2025
16 Jul 2025
4 Aug 2025
16 Jul 2025
Sleeve coupling complete set with bolt and nuts (IS standard code-2026)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].