Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹11.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹13.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE,PWD(B/R), DN-2, JBP
EE,PWD(B/R), DN-2, JBP
Leakage/Seepage, Epoxy Grouting, Plaster Repairing, Aluminum Partition, Tiles Works, Water Tank Replacement, G.I. Pipeline, Plumbing and Sanitary Fitting Works in Eye OT (Ophthalmology Department) and Old Hospital Building Under N.S.C.B. Medical coll
2026_PWDRB_525552_1
21/SAC/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
JABALPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹40,000
3 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name of Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Leakage/Seepage, Epoxy Grouting, Plaster Repairing, Aluminum Partition, Tiles Works, Water Tank Replacement, G.I. Pipeline, Plumbing and Sanitary Fitting Works in Eye OT (Ophthalmology Department) and Old Hospital Building Under N.S.C.B. Medical college Jabalpur(Deposit Work) . | 1 | Nos | 20,00,000 | ₹20,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.00 MB
Tenderdocument525552.pdf
Tender Documents • 30.23 MB
NIT525552.pdf
Other Document • 0.05 MB
BOQ_635915.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].