Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.9 CrAdmitted-Finance DESIGN TOWER OFFICE NO 301 302 AND 303 THIRD FLOOR PUNE SATARA ROAD NEAR CITY PRIDE THEATER BIBWEWADI PUNE 411037 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411037 | -0.27% | ₹13.9 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Professional tax Clerance certificate not attached |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Professional tax Clerance certificate not attached |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Power of Attorney not registered with sub registrar |
Tender Value
₹14.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹7.0 L
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer TLIPM Dn Ogalewadi
Executive Engineer Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project Management Divison Ogalewadi Tal Karad Dist Satara
Partial Reconstruction of Bhairavnath Water Lift Irrigation Scheme Affecting due to Expansion of Karad Airport Including Repaires Operation and Maintainanace of system for five years Tal Karad Dist Satara
2026_CWRDP_1297531_1
2026 Bhairvanath PDN
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
365 days
Mundhe
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5,900
₹7.0 L
13 Jul 2026
24 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026 - 30 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Partial Reconstruction of Bhairavnath Water Lift Irrigation Scheme Affecting due to Expansion of Karad Airport, Including Repaires, Operation and Maintainanace of system for five years Tal- Karad, Dist- Satara | - | Nos | 0.08 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.04 MB
BOQ_2228828.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
karadportpdn.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.79 MB
karadairportselevalutionsheet.xls
Additional Documents • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].